Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Báo Chí
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13686368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4739100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0056195,4160
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8240
mage::app::init::stores0.049311,186,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02851510,256786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003213,3120
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951287,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,5280
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013216,0240
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631166,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,7760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017133,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081186,1680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3596100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035812,422,2243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0015133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022126,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00481130,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009611,592,9282,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01541526,7840
OBSERVER: log0.00581154,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017136,9600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008120,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00543181,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151132,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.3160100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051176,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033188,4000
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014162,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0012151,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.004116720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.083315,002,2324,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00581200,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00338631,200262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00118635,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00738646,4080
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.00168623,9440
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.00188632,4080
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.00088613,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004864,8320
BLOCK: root0.0008172,4480
BLOCK: head0.00171147,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320930,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,2720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132670,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,0080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061113,216262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,7760
BLOCK: store_language0.0008169,000262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00491288,040262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015182,5680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,880262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,4160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01143194,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513379,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211238,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00411157,520524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,4400
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005167,9840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091167,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,808262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00081141,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,4080
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,184262,144
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00101133,3440
BLOCK: 0.0006169,3840
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,0080
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008167,000262,144
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,4960
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,3200
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,992262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0019178,6960
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00091129,976262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009144,2480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007140,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.2198100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00131620,752262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.210212,801,9442,883,584
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.056211,027,4642,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00244312,8320
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00114316,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,3200
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.136111,469,360524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.130211,258,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0163230422,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007381,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00041145,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041146,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000511320,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0119113262,8320
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.00361110,8880
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0038128,9200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,6800
CACHE_URL0.00711157,6960