Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Hợp Tác Với Các Tập Đoàn Lớn Đông Nam Á
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13685752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4788100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,4160
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8240
mage::app::init::stores0.048911,186,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02951510,256786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003213,3040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00981287,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,5280
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013216,0240
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661166,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017133,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00081186,1680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3627100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038112,422,2243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018126,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531130,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010311,592,9282,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01651526,7840
OBSERVER: log0.00651154,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008120,4160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00583181,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.3169100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00051176,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0034188,3840
OBSERVER: attributesethandle0.001019,6160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015162,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004151,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.004316720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.083715,002,2324,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00591200,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00358631,1680
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00118635,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00758646,5920
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.00178623,9520
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.00198632,5280
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.00098613,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004864,7680
BLOCK: root0.0009172,5360
BLOCK: head0.00211147,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320930,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,4880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00112670,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043562,9440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,2640
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,8000
BLOCK: store_language0.0008169,008262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00501287,904262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4720
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016182,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,912262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,4160
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01103194,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001713379,4960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,608524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,3520
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005168,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101166,9680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,840262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,5200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,5840
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,056262,144
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3360
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,2880
BLOCK: 0.0005169,4000
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,0160
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007167,064262,144
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,5440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,3040
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,064262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: cms_page0.0016178,6480
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00081129,944262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008144,2800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006140,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.2207100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00131620,584262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.211112,801,2402,883,584
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.051811,026,7921,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00224312,7920
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00104316,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,3840
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.141311,469,0561,310,720
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.135511,258,2641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0158230422,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007381,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051146,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00041146,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000611320,9840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0126113262,6880
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.00361110,9440
frontend/base/default/template/wordpress/post/associated.phtml0.0038128,9920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,6560
CACHE_URL0.00711157,7840