Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bể bơi

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20148432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8772100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0063195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8160
mage::app::init::stores0.048611,186,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02791510,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041287,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6800
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,9600
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701165,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021136,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7575100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044812,420,6002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014811,592,9682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01821525,9680
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00653182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7069100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0192284469,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121911,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,2560
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.181918,370,9608,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003910031,6960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008410047,9200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,6960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,4640
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2800
BLOCK: root0.0010172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000323133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,7600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00112671,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,136262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2160
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,032262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0480
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,3040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01353198,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025185110,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,496524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,992262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5680
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,5040
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1760
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,9280
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9680
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9600
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4160
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0560
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,5840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.074512,779,1682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00856431,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02869620,312524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028515618,664524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00289795,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0132125270,792524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00601182,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0431159852,1280
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,568262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0036193,0240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,4240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00901324,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020174,736262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00201273,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4937100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00182125,9600
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.480615,504,0245,505,024
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02411537,584524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305212,7120
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135218,7840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,4560
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12091797,120786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11541603,672524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,1120
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03211481,8081,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054288,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0040174,4640
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008562,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0089158,704524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0080152,584524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0785143,3920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.206613,380,4243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.102451,925,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007167,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02355862,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06485653,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.093551,540,7361,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03845774,376786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,7520
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002453,0800
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04895749,3761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6000
CACHE_URL0.00951196,952262,144