Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Hầm rượu

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20158152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9551100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.051711,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02971511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091168,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.002712,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01081286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0031196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8306100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040812,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01781526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00711154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7839100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0217397550,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,384262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.184118,371,3128,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00681198,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004110031,6720
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008810047,9040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,7040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002210034,4640
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2800
BLOCK: root0.0010172,408262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,9600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00142671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4720
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,872262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01203198,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025193115,8000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,488262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,624524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,944262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,6160
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0007166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,1520
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3440
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0007169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,976262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,576262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.076412,778,9042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00816431,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02829620,264524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028015618,712524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00269795,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0138125270,352262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00561182,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0426159851,3680
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031193,2400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0018188,4000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,824262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5689100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,4000
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.555915,513,3365,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02281537,936524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285212,8000
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,8240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0023127,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20141803,2801,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11491607,136786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0790122,048262,144
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,3360
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03331481,8241,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054288,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0042174,9680
OBSERVER: review0.0041170,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008162,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0092158,760786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0083152,656786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0790143,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.201113,382,9202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.103251,926,1521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02365861,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06475654,920786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.087951,541,0561,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03595774,312524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,7760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,0560
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04595749,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,4560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6160
CACHE_URL0.00971197,008262,144