Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Khác

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20156664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9486100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.046311,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02701510,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01001287,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9200
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661166,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,4800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002433916,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8329100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039212,421,0242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531129,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,592,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731525,9040
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7879100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0219397551,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001126813,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180918,370,7848,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,6640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008610047,7840
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,6960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002010034,3360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051005,2880
BLOCK: root0.0010172,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,9680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043562,9760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,048262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,536262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4000
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01523198,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026193115,4320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081112,9280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,640524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6080
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0015166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0018171,1840
BLOCK: warehouse0.0007167,3200
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,976262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8800
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,8560
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070712,779,4482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00816431,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02699620,624524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026815619,024524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00249795,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0135125270,368262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9120
BLOCK: category.products0.00591182,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0435159846,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,456262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033193,2080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009168,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,792262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,176262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5764100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,2240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.563315,511,1845,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02221537,360524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285212,6160
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,3840
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20891803,0321,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.12071607,024786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0809122,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,2320
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03361481,3601,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0059288,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0045174,4400
OBSERVER: review0.0044170,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008262,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0090158,760786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0081152,680786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0811143,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.199413,382,0642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.101451,925,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02345861,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06375654,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.088051,540,9841,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03605774,504524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,7440
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002653,0880
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04555749,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5200
CACHE_URL0.00971196,928262,144