Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ngoại thất

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22290368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0167100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049411,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02901511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116010,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01001286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8966100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040912,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00631129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010211,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01821525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00661154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00653182,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001215,5360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8502100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0220397550,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0014131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,4640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.210719,511,4809,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411332,2960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411348,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011327,5120
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211336,2480
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8800
BLOCK: root0.0010172,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,120262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027203121,8960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,544524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6720
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3440
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,3280
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,984262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0011276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.106213,918,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00746431,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028511623,592524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028317622,232524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002510296,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0070127131,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00642197,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00601183,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0426159850,4400
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,592262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,728262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6077100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192732,4640
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.594016,487,3366,553,600
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271538,136524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00305053,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295413,1680
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,5440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,496262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20001801,4241,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11441605,352786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0780122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,3200
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.069911,748,6002,097,152
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031226,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044711,427,6481,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044511,423,5121,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00896121,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038861,190,4001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037311,181,3841,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044061,294,8241,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00652172,040262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025118,6320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01231109,184524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0099161,608524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0791143,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03081438,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0033173,3280
OBSERVER: weee0.0030168,7520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001837,8800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.174612,648,5122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.097251,749,7921,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02345862,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06155653,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.069051,106,1841,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5680
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04505752,5041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,5920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5600
CACHE_URL0.01041214,400262,144