Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng bếp

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22265512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1022100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0058195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.048911,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02871511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6800
init_config_section:stores_default0.002912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01111286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0026196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0016215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00721165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0014144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9796100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.043912,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00621129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011711,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01971525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00751154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00663182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9297100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0235397550,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.235719,511,0409,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00721198,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004811332,2800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001511339,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009811348,5440
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002211327,4960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,2080
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0011172,424262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201147,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,9440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00152671,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,2240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,056262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,528262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0018183,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01293198,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027201120,4000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481157,400524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,2880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6080
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0006166,5120
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2960
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3760
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,312262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,9200
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,552262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.120213,918,4723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00856431,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003261,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.030211623,712524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.029917622,352524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003410095,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0080126130,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00782197,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00291081,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00701183,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0448159848,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00191168,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0043192,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0019188,528262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6960
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00971324,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,2240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011168,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0022174,8640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00211273,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6609100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00232732,6640
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.646116,465,2246,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02571537,816786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00354952,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00345413,0480
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00145419,4640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0024127,448262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20991801,696786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11961605,688786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0822122,0640
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.079411,728,6642,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037225,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.050411,412,4721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.050311,408,2241,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00976108,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.043661,187,5761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.042111,178,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.048161,292,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00712171,904262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0033118,4800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001617,1200
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01371105,728786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0112161,536786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0839142,9680
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03511437,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0037173,1680
OBSERVER: weee0.0034168,6640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001837,5360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.193112,649,0562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.109051,749,9441,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02685863,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06875653,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.074551,106,0561,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04895752,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006522,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6160
CACHE_URL0.01101212,008262,144