Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng giải trí

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20156704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9651100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0057195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.049411,187,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02891510,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001148,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01071286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0026196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,9840
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0004127,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8463100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.043712,420,3682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591129,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.013911,592,6962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01781525,9200
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,8240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211132,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012181,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7965100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0219397550,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.185418,370,8328,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,6720
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008510047,872262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,744262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,4560
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2960
BLOCK: root0.0010172,320262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,4960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,1680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,120262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,056262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,560262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,128262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3920
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01473198,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025193115,4080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,424262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,528524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,984262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,712262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0006166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1120
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,4400
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,8560
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,8800
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4400
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,600262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008277,0320
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.074512,778,5602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00806432,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02879620,016524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028515618,504524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00289795,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0130125270,552262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8400
BLOCK: category.products0.00631182,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0427159850,9040
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,424262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034193,1040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5760
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00921323,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020174,856262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00201273,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5806100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192227,3120
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.567515,512,4965,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02351537,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,7120
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,7200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,3760
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20841802,6161,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11781606,496786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0829122,1200
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,6000
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03211481,5761,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053288,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0041174,4080
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008362,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0090158,728786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0081152,672786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0780143,3120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.207013,383,0242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.105151,925,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007167,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02455862,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06625654,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.091351,541,0961,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03745774,320524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,7680
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002453,0960
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04755749,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5760
CACHE_URL0.00961197,056262,144