Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng khách

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

   

4 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22362120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0620100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.051811,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02771511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01011286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00064626,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9365100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.043412,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02031525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00831154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0023136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00673182,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8872100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0284397549,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0020131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0005110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0049187,4640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0019160,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.221219,511,4809,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00731198,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004911332,2880
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001511338,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010211348,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002211327,5120
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002511336,2480
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001211316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8800
BLOCK: root0.0017172,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.00301147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010168,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00301181,120262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01283198,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028213127,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00521157,544524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00141141,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00221178,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6720
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3440
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,3280
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,984262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.106713,918,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00766432,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027411623,600524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027217622,288524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410696,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0070129130,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00682197,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00611183,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0418159850,9360
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,592262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,728262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871324,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6251100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00212732,4880
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.610816,547,0246,553,600
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02341538,136524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00355559,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,1360
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135419,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0023127,496262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19981801,1921,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11551605,120786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0768122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,4800
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.074411,789,2482,097,152
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032226,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.048411,460,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.048211,456,3441,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01006147,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.042261,196,8961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.040611,187,4641,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.047261,299,4081,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00692172,448262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026119,1520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01291115,664524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0098161,568524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0773143,0800
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03721488,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0034173,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.0031168,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0038310,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.181012,612,5282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.101451,750,9921,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02415863,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06515653,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.070051,069,5601,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5120
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04515715,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6880
CACHE_URL0.01101226,528262,144