Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng làm việc

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22262168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9737100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.054811,187,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03431510,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121609,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,7040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9840
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00691165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8482100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040012,420,3682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010711,592,6962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01751525,9200
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8025100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0197284469,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.220519,513,7289,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511332,2960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009711348,4880
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1840
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8640
BLOCK: root0.0010172,360262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,0400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,160262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2480
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,544262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,176262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0480
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,888262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01243198,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025193115,7280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111167,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,496262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6640
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2080
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3920
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,032262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9280
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,9200
BLOCK: store_currency0.0008167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,632262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.112413,920,3603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00836431,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.029311624,096524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.029017622,688524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002910095,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0072126130,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00682197,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00601183,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0436159851,0000
BLOCK: product_list0.00181168,688262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,792262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,7040
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5500100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192631,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.536216,460,1046,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02291538,408786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314952,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,3280
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135419,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0023127,624262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12231796,032786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11701602,528786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.071211,728,2802,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032225,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045811,411,9921,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045611,407,7841,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00946108,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039661,187,0961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.038311,178,3521,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045761,293,1121,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00692171,776262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0028118,3920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1120
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01211105,872786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0100161,608786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0813143,3440
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03171436,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0034173,0160
OBSERVER: weee0.0032168,5600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001637,6320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.189012,650,0082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.104851,750,3441,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02485862,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06695653,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.074951,106,7121,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5440
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002452,5360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04905752,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006522,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6080
CACHE_URL0.01041212,192262,144