Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ngủ

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22266240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0419100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049011,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02921511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6720
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01021286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00671165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9227100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039112,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01751525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8779100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0216397550,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,6240
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.218019,510,9529,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611332,3280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411339,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009611348,4480
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,4000
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211336,1600
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8480
BLOCK: root0.0011172,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00142671,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1280
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,7440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5040
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,872262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01253198,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026201120,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,488262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,352524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6640
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0007166,5040
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2880
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3520
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,984262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9520
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9360
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,576262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.109713,918,6723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00876431,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027411623,832524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027217622,440524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002810095,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0072126130,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00692197,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00601183,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0428159847,1840
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,544262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033192,8160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,608262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6297100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202732,6640
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.616116,465,7846,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02251538,032786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304952,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,1280
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135419,4960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,456262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20491801,856786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11651605,816786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0810122,0400
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.070411,729,3842,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032226,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045311,413,1281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045111,408,9041,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00976108,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039161,188,2961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037811,179,5121,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045061,293,5121,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00672172,032262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0028118,4400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01191105,768786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0097161,576786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0800143,2640
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03161436,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0035173,0640
OBSERVER: weee0.0033168,6480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001637,5920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.188712,648,7202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.104351,749,4801,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02555862,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06595653,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.074651,106,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5040
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04935753,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010117,5440
CACHE_URL0.01021212,040262,144