Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng tắm

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20157616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9139100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.048511,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02881511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00641165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,4960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7971100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036912,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0015133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010211,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01611525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00651154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00553182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7549100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0201397551,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.174818,371,2168,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00591198,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,6720
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008510047,9200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,7440
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002010034,4400
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2880
BLOCK: root0.0010172,424262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,9440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,056262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,528262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01203198,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024193115,4480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,400524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,2880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6080
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0009166,5120
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2960
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3760
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,312262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9200
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,552262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070712,778,9202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00776431,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002242,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02639620,200524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026215618,696524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00239795,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0128125270,464524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00551182,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0414159848,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030193,1200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00821324,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,784262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5523100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,5680
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.540115,511,9285,505,024
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02111537,664524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,7440
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115218,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,3920
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19631802,784786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11141606,824786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0776122,0560
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,1920
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03871481,4881,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052289,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0055174,6480
OBSERVER: review0.0053170,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008362,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0146158,792524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0129152,680524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0767143,2320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.190513,382,2803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.098551,924,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02305860,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06215654,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.082851,541,1761,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03395774,496786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,0720
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04325749,6241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6400
CACHE_URL0.00911197,000262,144