Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Sân, vườn

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22294840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8876100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.052811,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0012114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03301511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116010,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00911286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001422511,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002633,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7683100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035312,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00491129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009411,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01551526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00611154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00543182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7279100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0167284468,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121911,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002593,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051558,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0034187,816262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.210119,511,1529,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004311332,2880
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311338,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008911348,4320
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001911327,4720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111336,1360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8480
BLOCK: root0.0010172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000323133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,3520
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01233198,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0023197117,8240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,480262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0011166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,1680
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,000262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4160
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.106613,918,7603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01316431,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.025311623,976524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025117622,544524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002110295,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0063127130,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00602197,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00521183,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0396159848,8400
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029192,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,720262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00771324,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4896100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00182631,2480
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.476916,487,8086,553,600
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02031538,024786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00295154,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265413,0400
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115419,3440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,432262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.10931796,200786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10441602,688524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0021175,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.064911,748,2642,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029226,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.041711,427,6081,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.041411,423,3681,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009611,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00806121,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.036161,189,9921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.034911,181,0641,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.039961,294,4961,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00632171,888262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025118,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01141109,264786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0091161,608786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0742143,2400
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03351479,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0030173,0240
OBSERVER: weee0.0028168,5520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002338,4800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.159512,611,3682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.090651,748,7922,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02185861,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05725653,5361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.060851,069,336262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.001852,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5920
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.03915715,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005522,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,5680
CACHE_URL0.00961219,424262,144