Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Khác

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20152960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8525100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.047111,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02741510,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1120
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00981287,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9200
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651166,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7371100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039412,421,0242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531129,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010711,592,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01721525,9040
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6920100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0184284469,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,5440
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.178018,371,2088,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00661198,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003910031,6640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008610047,7760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001810025,7040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002210034,2960
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2880
BLOCK: root0.0010172,344262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,0720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,560262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261180,944262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0960
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024185110,3840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,496524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,600262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,560262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6560
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0007171,1360
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9280
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,048262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9280
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,8480
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.073612,779,3042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00786431,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02759620,152524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027415618,624524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00289795,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0128125270,472786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9040
BLOCK: category.products0.00561182,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0422159847,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030193,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00841324,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,840262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4843100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,1040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162126,0560
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.470515,504,8485,505,024
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02191537,696524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295212,8320
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,7200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,4880
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11861793,216786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11321599,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03241481,8881,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054288,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0042174,5360
OBSERVER: review0.0041170,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008362,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0091158,864262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0082152,840262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0786143,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.201013,384,7443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.101751,928,9921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008167,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02345865,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06365654,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.089051,541,3681,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03605774,416786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,7520
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002553,0800
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04665749,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,7520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6480
CACHE_URL0.01011196,912262,144