Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Mẫu văn phòng

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20157872
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9423100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.049511,187,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02891510,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081167,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1680
init_config_section:stores_default0.002712,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9840
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021136,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002643,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8214100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040812,420,6482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591129,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,592,8962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01801525,9440
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,8960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191131,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7745100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0220397551,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026814,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926813,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,3920
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.187618,369,9368,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00681198,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004710031,6720
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001410037,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009310047,7520
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002010025,7200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002210034,3360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001110014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2800
BLOCK: root0.0010172,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,1120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,616262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01363198,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024193115,7920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481157,320524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00171115,4560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,544262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6240
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0012171,1200
BLOCK: warehouse0.0008167,3040
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00131133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0009169,9520
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0012167,016262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9600
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9360
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4400
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.074612,777,9442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00916431,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02769619,920524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027415618,336524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00289795,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0127125270,720262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00601182,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0426159850,6880
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032193,1280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,3840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00841324,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,720262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5556100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,2800
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.543315,512,5765,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02181537,568524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,7040
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115218,6080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,4560
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19751800,4961,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11251604,432524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0777122,1040
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,3440
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03191482,0001,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053288,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0040174,5600
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007962,2240
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0088158,848786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0079152,792786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0791143,3280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.195413,385,0642,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.098551,928,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02315864,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06185654,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.086551,541,0721,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03525774,512786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,0640
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04545749,5361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,8080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6000
CACHE_URL0.00921197,032262,144