Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ăn

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22259832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9505100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.048311,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02821511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116010,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01011286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8320100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041012,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01821526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00711154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,8560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7851100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0191284468,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121911,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,424262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.216219,511,7289,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611332,3040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001511339,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009611348,4000
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,4960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8960
BLOCK: root0.0010172,416262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,6240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4640
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01203198,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026193115,4640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081112,9680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,536524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,448262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4880
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2240
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3920
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,008262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,8800
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,5200
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,576262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.108913,919,0003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00786431,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027911624,120524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027717622,864524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003010095,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0075126130,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00672197,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00611183,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0433159853,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034192,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,696262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6800
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5380100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202631,2240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.524516,458,0806,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261538,024786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314952,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,0000
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135419,4320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,520262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12081792,792786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11551599,176786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,3120
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.070911,727,9842,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034225,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045011,412,4161,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044811,408,0481,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906108,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039061,187,6081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037711,178,9121,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044861,293,4641,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00672171,784262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,0160
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01201105,616786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0098161,480786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0797143,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03031437,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0033173,1920
OBSERVER: weee0.0030168,6480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001637,6000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.182812,651,8002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.101151,752,1041,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02485864,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06395653,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.072551,106,5361,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04745752,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006522,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6240
CACHE_URL0.01021211,688262,144