Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ăn

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22273352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0637100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0055195,1440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.048511,187,1441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02861510,624786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041287,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,7200
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9040
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0480
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006110,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024137,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002533916,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9458100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040612,420,6482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581129,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,592,8722,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01771525,9360
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8990100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0221397549,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001833316,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001126813,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001126813,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,3920
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.218819,614,6089,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411332,2800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511348,4400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,4960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,9040
BLOCK: root0.0010172,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00112671,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1200
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,128262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3840
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01243198,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028202121,2400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,440524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,536262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,544262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6000
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0007166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0007171,1280
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,312262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,992262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8640
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,8720
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,576262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.112514,023,0803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00846432,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028911624,104524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028717622,784524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002810095,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0074126130,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00712197,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00611183,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0449159848,4480
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,5600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033192,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,6720
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00891324,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009279,1120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020174,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00201273,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6492100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00212631,5520
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.634916,366,8646,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02321537,944524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314952,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305412,8880
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,2240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0023127,4960
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.21701798,7601,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.12361602,440786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0858122,1200
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,8800
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.075211,729,6082,097,152
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033226,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.048511,413,3041,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.048311,409,1281,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013611,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.001168,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00956108,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.041861,188,5281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.040311,179,7761,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.046161,293,8401,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00702172,2000
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0030118,5040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,096262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01271105,928524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0105161,832524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0822143,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02961336,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0035173,2160
OBSERVER: weee0.0032168,6800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001225,9600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.189412,652,6962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.108651,752,9441,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02585865,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.07035653,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.071851,107,2561,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04725753,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006522,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,7840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6320
CACHE_URL0.01061212,536262,144