Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng bếp

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22261408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0507100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.048611,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02861511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0026196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0016215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9310100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039812,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010811,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8852100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0216397550,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001833316,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,6960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.219119,509,5849,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611332,3200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411339,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009611348,4640
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1520
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8560
BLOCK: root0.0010172,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043562,9360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281180,976262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5040
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0480
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01243198,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027199119,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,512524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,488262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6480
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4880
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1840
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3040
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9040
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9360
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9280
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,504262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010277,0160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006166,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.110513,917,8563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00796431,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003261,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028211623,432524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028117622,064524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002710095,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0072126130,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00712197,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00601183,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0437159846,3040
BLOCK: product_list0.00181168,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,7280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,488262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00901324,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020174,8400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00201273,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6360100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202530,3120
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.622116,461,9606,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271537,784786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315412,8720
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135419,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,424262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20221798,672786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11321602,552786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0815122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,2640
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.073811,729,0322,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033226,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.047811,412,9681,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.047611,408,7521,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012611,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01026108,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.041861,188,1201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.040411,179,2721,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045861,293,6321,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00752172,000262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0028118,4720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01251105,640786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0103161,448786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0813143,2960
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03061434,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0034173,1600
OBSERVER: weee0.0032168,6720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.193412,652,5602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.107351,753,2001,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02615865,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06765653,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.076451,107,0881,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5200
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.05155753,1361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,4400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010117,5280
CACHE_URL0.01041210,272262,144