Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng khách

   

Các sản phẩm 1 tới 10 của tổng số 15

   

Các sản phẩm 1 tới 10 của tổng số 15

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22523456
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9768100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0065195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049311,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02871511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01021286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8552100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040112,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01741525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8093100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0195284468,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001221910,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,4320
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.220019,511,8569,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00711198,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004511332,2560
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009911348,4240
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,4720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002611336,1360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8960
BLOCK: root0.0010172,416262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053656,1600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,2720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,840262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01223198,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028220131,4640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,400524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,2880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,016262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2480
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,4080
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0008169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,960262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,8880
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8640
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4400
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,688262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.110813,919,1123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00856431,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028511623,704524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028217622,320524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002911898,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0074135131,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00682197,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261081,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00641183,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0431159847,6960
BLOCK: product_list0.00191168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0036192,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,512262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6960
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00861324,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,9120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5577100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202631,2400
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.542116,686,5447,077,888
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02331537,808786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00446165,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,0320
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,4800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,488262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12141792,520786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11601598,840786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,4240
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.080511,916,6242,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031226,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.051111,554,6241,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.050911,550,3841,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01066224,592262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.043661,213,9681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.041811,203,0561,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.047461,310,8881,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00712171,960262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0030120,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,1680
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01591141,352524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0108164,760524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001214,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001153,9440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0800143,0800
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04071496,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0035172,9920
OBSERVER: weee0.0032168,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001196,9040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0055312,2800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.178512,615,1522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.101251,753,3441,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02395865,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06475653,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.068451,069,3281,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5680
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04375715,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006522,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,6880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6560
CACHE_URL0.01231246,208262,144