Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng làm việc

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22268968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0854100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0036127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0063195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.071211,187,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0015114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04371510,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,7040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9840
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0004127,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9305100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040212,420,3682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581129,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010311,592,6962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01801525,9200
OBSERVER: log0.00731154,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0022136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8844100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0223397550,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,5200
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.223419,511,5689,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00671198,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711332,3200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411339,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511348,4560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011327,5040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1920
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8960
BLOCK: root0.0010172,424262,144
BLOCK: head0.00201147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,6720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,576262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,7200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271180,992262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5360
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,1920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,824262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01273198,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026201120,6160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,464524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3920
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,512262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5840
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0006166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2480
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,392262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0009166,960262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,8240
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8720
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4640
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,568262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.112513,919,4563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00806431,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003262,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028811623,984524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028517622,664524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002910095,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0072126130,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00692197,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00671183,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0435159847,5200
BLOCK: product_list0.00191168,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0035192,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,720262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6297100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202732,6080
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.616316,467,3286,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02301538,240786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00324952,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295413,0480
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,5360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,400262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20401799,320786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11501603,312786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0818122,0320
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,1440
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.070811,729,3282,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032226,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045411,413,0401,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045311,408,9121,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00916108,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039661,188,3041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.038311,179,4641,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.045261,293,9361,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00692172,080262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026118,3120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01211105,824786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0099161,760786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0812143,2000
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03251436,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0039173,0160
OBSERVER: weee0.0037168,6480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001537,6160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.186912,652,5842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.105151,752,3521,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02585865,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06625652,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.072451,107,0801,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,6160
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5200
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04735752,9441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6400
CACHE_URL0.01011211,944262,144