Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng tắm

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20157088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9414100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049011,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02891511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8247100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039012,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01701525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7800100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0223397550,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001126814,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,6960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180018,370,2808,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00701198,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004110031,6960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008510047,8400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,7520
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002210034,3840
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.000910014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2800
BLOCK: root0.0011172,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043562,9360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00291180,976262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5040
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0480
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01233198,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024193115,5840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,512524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,488262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6480
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4880
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1840
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,328262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9040
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9360
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9280
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,504262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.072712,778,1042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00796431,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02779619,808524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027615618,264524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00289795,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0130125270,520262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00601182,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0416159848,6000
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,496262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033193,1040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,4800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00861324,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,808262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5673100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.554315,510,2245,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02181537,624524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285212,8480
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,8080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,4080
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20041799,0961,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11351602,936524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0794122,0400
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03241481,5361,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053288,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0042174,6240
OBSERVER: review0.0040170,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008462,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0091158,696786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0082152,752786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0772143,2880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.204213,384,9842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.102151,929,9361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02435866,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06395654,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.091551,540,2961,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03675773,936524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,1360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04855749,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,6160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5520
CACHE_URL0.00981196,992262,144