Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng tắm

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20158312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9040100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0057195,4400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7680
mage::app::init::stores0.045511,186,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02651510,336786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991287,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6000
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014216,0000
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9280
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651166,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7921100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037012,421,1522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010011,592,8802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01611526,0000
OBSERVER: log0.00641154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00553182,8000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7496100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0203397551,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,5360
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.178318,370,0568,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00581198,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003910031,6720
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008610047,7840
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,7120
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,3040
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.000910014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2960
BLOCK: root0.0009172,440262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,7200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00142671,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,6320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,056262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,544262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,048262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2640
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,888262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01203198,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024193115,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,368524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,016262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,544262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5840
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4960
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,1520
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3360
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,320262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,048262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9280
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00231213,608262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.073912,778,2962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01156431,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02589620,304524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025715618,768524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00239795,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0128125270,824262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00551182,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0413159847,4880
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,432262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031193,1360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00821323,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,824262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5432100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162227,4240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.530815,511,6485,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02181537,696524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285212,7200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,6880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,6080
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19291799,0961,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.10931603,056786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0766122,048262,144
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,2640
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03131482,5441,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053288,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0040174,4080
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007662,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0085158,848786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077152,864786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0773143,1600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.190413,385,1042,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096751,928,0321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007167,9360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02225864,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06115654,288786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.084351,541,0961,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03435774,720524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,7120
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002153,0800
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04445749,3921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5600
CACHE_URL0.00941196,848262,144