Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Gara, cổng

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20156392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9369100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0058195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.047611,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0014114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02781511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00641165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002633916,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8224100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036812,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009811,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01611525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00631154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00553182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7801100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0219397549,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001933316,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001226813,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001226812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033187,5760
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.175718,371,5528,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003810031,6480
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008110047,8560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001810025,6960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002010034,4240
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.000910014,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,3440
BLOCK: root0.0009172,312262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,7600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01373198,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024193115,5840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00431157,656524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,3840
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,016262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9440
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,7840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4800
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.072212,778,4242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01186431,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02599620,304524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025815618,784524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00239795,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0126125270,224262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9120
BLOCK: category.products0.00551182,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0403159850,9040
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029193,0720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,5360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00831324,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,848262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5763100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162227,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.564015,509,1045,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02111537,888524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,7920
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,8400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,4720
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.22931800,6801,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11281604,552524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.1086122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,6160
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03111481,0481,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052288,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0041174,4560
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007862,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0086158,600786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077152,576786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0745143,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.190713,382,0882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096851,926,3362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02275862,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06025654,4401,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.084451,540,536786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.03485774,1760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,6880
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002253,1120
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04385749,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005522,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6160
CACHE_URL0.00921196,992262,144