Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Khác

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20155288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9569100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,8160
mage::app::init::stores0.047611,186,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02771510,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002141,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01011287,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6800
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9600
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00671165,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002433916,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8400100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040112,420,5442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010711,593,0642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01781525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,8320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181131,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7942100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0224397551,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0014132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,4320
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.182818,371,1128,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004210031,696262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008710047,8960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,8000
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,4160
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051005,3040
BLOCK: root0.0010172,464262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2160
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1760
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281180,976262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5040
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,0880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,888262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01253198,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025193115,5360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00481157,432524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111167,0560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,544262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6480
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1680
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,4080
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,064262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8640
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,568262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.074012,779,2562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00846432,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02779620,128524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027615618,520524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00269795,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0129125270,624262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00581182,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0439159849,4160
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033193,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,4320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007166,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,832262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,192262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5800100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,4240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.566915,509,0325,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02621537,680524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304750,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305212,6960
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135218,7360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0023127,4480
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20551801,2321,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11581605,208786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0823122,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,3120
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03281481,6081,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053288,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0043174,6720
OBSERVER: review0.0041170,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008062,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0094158,664786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0084152,656786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0805143,3840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.203713,380,9122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.103951,924,2162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02385860,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06615654,4641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.089451,540,344786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.03695774,0800
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,7760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002453,0560
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04625749,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,6160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5280
CACHE_URL0.00971196,952262,144