Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ngoại thất

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22295600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9710100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0055195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.047611,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02811511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.004012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00671165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8512100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042412,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011011,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01911525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00721154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00693182,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8030100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0195284468,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,6160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.225819,510,7049,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004811332,2800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010011348,4640
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002211327,4480
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1520
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001211316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8720
BLOCK: root0.0010172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00152671,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,3600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0009167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,592262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,4240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,1440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01253198,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025196117,2720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00511157,536524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6000
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2240
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3840
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,016262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0009166,9920
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,8640
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4960
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006166,6240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,544262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.114013,918,1843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00876431,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028911623,896524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028617622,536524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002710295,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0072127130,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00722197,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00251081,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8720
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8560
BLOCK: category.products0.00601183,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0420159849,7520
BLOCK: product_list0.00181168,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034192,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0018188,656262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5456100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202631,4320
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.531316,487,3766,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261537,992786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00315154,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295413,1200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135419,4000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,560262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11921794,776786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11391601,072786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,4000
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.075111,748,7282,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032225,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.048411,428,9601,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.048211,424,6961,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00936121,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.042261,191,3841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.040811,182,3601,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.046461,295,768786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00832172,160262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0027118,6880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01311109,064786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0105161,416786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0782143,1680
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03641479,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0034173,1440
OBSERVER: weee0.0031168,6640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002238,2880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.182712,612,4562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.105151,749,4802,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02585862,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06595653,1361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.068851,070,328262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5520
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04365716,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6560
CACHE_URL0.01091218,992262,144