Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng bếp

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20151096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8464100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.048311,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02881511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081167,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01011286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00671165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7293100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038612,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010211,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01661525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00661154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6851100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0182284469,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002593,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,6160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.174418,370,9368,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,6800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008410047,8160
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,6800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,3840
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.000910014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2960
BLOCK: root0.0009172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006168,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,592262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,1440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01213198,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0023185110,4000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,536524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6000
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0007166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2240
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3840
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,016262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9920
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8640
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,544262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070312,778,8402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00776431,728524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02699620,344524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026815618,760524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00269795,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0137125271,040524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00551182,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0422159856,6080
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030193,1440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,4480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00841324,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,792262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4817100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172126,0080
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.469215,504,5205,505,024
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02161537,704524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,7600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,7360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,4720
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11901794,824786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11361601,320524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,1040
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03391482,3281,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0059288,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0044174,4160
OBSERVER: review0.0042170,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008062,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0092159,120524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0082153,136524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0783143,2800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.198813,382,7043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.103851,926,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008167,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02375862,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06555655,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.085451,541,3921,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03535774,704786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,7520
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,0960
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04425749,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6000
CACHE_URL0.00931197,008262,144