Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng học

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20156456
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9332100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0056195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007211,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.045511,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02681511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1600
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01081286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0028196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0017215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0005127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8206100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038012,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00541129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01661525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7770100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0204397550,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033187,5760
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.008116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.195918,371,5528,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00981198,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004410031,6480
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001410037,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010510047,8560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002410025,6960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002910034,4240
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001210014,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051005,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015172,312262,144
BLOCK: head0.00291147,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053655,7600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01103198,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024193115,7520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00431157,656524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,3840
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,016262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9440
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,7840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4800
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.082912,778,4242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00696431,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.03229620,176524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.031915618,648524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00319795,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078556,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0130125270,816262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,9120
BLOCK: category.products0.00761182,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0419159850,8720
BLOCK: product_list0.00211168,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0043193,0720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0023188,5360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00811324,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,848262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5508100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162227,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.538415,509,1765,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02211537,888524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,8400
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115218,8640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,4720
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19681800,7281,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11201604,648524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0779122,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,3360
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03121481,7361,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0053288,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0039174,5360
OBSERVER: review0.0038170,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008062,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0086158,696786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077152,592786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0762143,2000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.195013,381,4722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.098551,924,8001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007167,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02325862,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06175653,624786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.086451,541,0401,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03485774,672524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002253,0800
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04575749,2801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006522,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5360
CACHE_URL0.00941197,032262,144