Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng khách

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20157056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8864100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0055195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007111,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.047111,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02901511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081168,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1680
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00931286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7753100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036412,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009711,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01601526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00651154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00553182,8640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7337100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0196397549,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001533316,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002603,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000926813,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926812,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0034187,440262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.176718,371,5208,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00571198,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004110031,6640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008210047,8000
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001810025,7040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002010034,3440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2800
BLOCK: root0.0009172,352262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,7600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,032262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251180,984262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5520
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01333198,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024193115,8240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00431157,392524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,496262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6720
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0011166,4880
BLOCK: customer.address0.0016171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0012167,3440
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,032262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8880
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,8960
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,3680
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,600262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0320
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.072912,779,3122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01236432,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02619620,184524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026015618,608524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00229795,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0120125270,816262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00531182,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0402159850,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,456262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029193,2000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00791324,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,760262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5297100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,2640
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.517715,510,9125,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02161537,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304750,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,9440
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115218,7600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,4960
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.18701801,1441,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.10691605,136524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0733122,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,3760
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03041482,0321,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0050288,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0040174,6160
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007662,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0088158,752786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0078152,784786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0746143,2240
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.187713,382,3922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096551,925,1281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007167,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02495861,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05865654,880786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.082351,541,3281,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03385775,072524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002452,7200
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002253,0960
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04235749,0721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6480
CACHE_URL0.00901197,032262,144