Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ngủ

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20150160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8060100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0057195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007211,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.044611,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02611511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081167,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00921286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002633,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6981100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037712,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0015133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010011,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00701154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00563182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6552100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0180284469,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051558,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,5760
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.176018,371,5528,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00611198,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,6480
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008410047,8560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,6960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,4240
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,3440
BLOCK: root0.0010172,312262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,7600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,5440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0014183,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01213198,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0022185110,6160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,656524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,3840
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,016262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9440
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,7840
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4800
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.073512,778,4242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01326431,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02489620,328524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.024715618,760524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00229795,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0119125270,744524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9120
BLOCK: category.products0.00511182,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0406159859,1040
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028193,0720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00771324,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,848262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4496100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00152125,9600
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.437615,502,8965,505,024
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02111537,888524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00274750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265212,8080
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115218,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,4720
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11091795,384786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10591601,736524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0021175,2400
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.02991482,0001,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0050288,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0040174,6320
OBSERVER: review0.0038170,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009611,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007762,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0083158,840524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0074152,888524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0756143,4800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.184113,380,2723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.092251,925,6321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006167,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02125862,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05815654,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.082051,540,2641,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03365773,712786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002153,0880
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04275749,5681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005522,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6400
CACHE_URL0.00901196,992262,144