Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Nhà Phố

   

10 (các) sản phẩm

   

10 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22523424
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0425100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,4240
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,8080
mage::app::init::stores0.047811,187,0481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02791510,088786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116010,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,7600
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991287,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9360
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661166,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0019144,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9240100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040612,420,9282,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601129,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011211,592,9042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01751526,0480
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8778100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0217396550,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,352262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.215619,509,6249,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711332,3120
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009611348,4720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,5040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1600
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8560
BLOCK: root0.0010172,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043562,9920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,016262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0018183,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01313198,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027217130,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,536524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111167,0640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,8080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,560262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,9520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5440
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4880
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2000
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,296262,144
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,3680
BLOCK: 0.0006169,936262,144
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,0240
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008167,3920
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,368262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.107413,919,6963,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00756431,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027611624,184524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027417622,848524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002811898,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0080135131,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00692197,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00551182,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915829,2640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0421158849,8560
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,592262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,7760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6322100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00212833,6800
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.617516,704,2327,077,888
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02211538,040524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00335558,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,1040
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,2480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,432262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20421802,6481,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11531606,496786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0815122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0026175,2640
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.083611,942,8162,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036225,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.052811,591,4641,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.052611,587,1921,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01086223,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.044461,213,5441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.042811,202,9361,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.048461,310,9441,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00702172,040262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0028120,7040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1360
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01611134,464524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0107161,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001153,9520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0783143,3440
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03831487,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0033172,9200
OBSERVER: weee0.0030168,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,0800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0036410,9120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.172912,611,6562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096651,749,5361,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02275862,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06185653,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.067051,069,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,5200
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5840
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04285715,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,0240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5440
CACHE_URL0.01141234,080262,144