Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Gara, cổng

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20156640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9765100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.058111,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03261511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002433916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8462100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039812,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00701154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8002100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0221397550,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001126813,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,816262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.182718,371,2488,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004210031,6640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008810047,8080
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,7040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,3680
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0010172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00142671,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,3520
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0019183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01273198,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025193115,5600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251238,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,480262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1680
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,000262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4160
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.073612,779,3522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00786431,808524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02799620,472524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027815618,968524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00269795,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0133125271,080262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00611182,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0435159849,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,568262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031193,1600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,5040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,800262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5863100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00182227,4240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.573015,511,6165,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02391537,808524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305212,7360
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135218,8720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20851802,6641,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11931606,528786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0813122,0400
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,5360
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03251482,1921,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0055288,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0041174,5520
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008562,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0089158,656786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0080152,704786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0797143,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.209813,381,2082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.106251,925,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008167,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02535863,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06605653,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.092851,540,3121,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03715774,112786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,7120
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,0800
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04935749,1441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6400
CACHE_URL0.01001196,968262,144