Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Khác

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20156752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9894100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0058195,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007111,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.047611,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02821510,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00991287,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9200
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651166,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00064626,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002433916,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8748100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039612,421,0722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00541129,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,593,0322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01771525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00701154,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8296100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0221397551,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001126813,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,248262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.175218,370,6488,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00611198,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,6640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008410047,8720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001810025,7200
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,4240
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2960
BLOCK: root0.0010172,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000323133,4160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,2880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,0720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,640262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271180,936262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4720
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,560262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01193198,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026193115,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,424262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,552524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3200
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,952262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6240
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2000
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3520
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,400262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,960262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8640
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4080
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,648262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070812,779,3042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00796431,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02709620,344524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026915618,784524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00289795,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00088556,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0143125270,832262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00571182,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0461159849,1360
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,552262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031193,0880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00851324,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,784262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6243100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,1120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192227,4080
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.611615,510,9125,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271537,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294750,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295212,7600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135218,8720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.21091802,3841,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11951606,288524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0840122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,1600
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03551481,7761,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0060288,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0047174,3920
OBSERVER: review0.0045170,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012611,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.001068,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.009962,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0094158,888786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0083152,800786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0860143,4800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.237913,381,6882,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0009109,3680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.120951,925,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008167,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02845862,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.07105654,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.104851,540,2801,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.04325774,064524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002453,0800
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.05525749,2641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0007522,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,4960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5440
CACHE_URL0.00951196,912262,144