Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ngoại thất

   

6 (các) sản phẩm

   

6 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22436824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9757100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0058195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.050311,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03191511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116010,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,7040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00641165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8589100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036412,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009611,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01581525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00621154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00563182,8160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8172100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0203397550,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,4640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.197819,511,4169,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00601198,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004211332,3040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311338,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009011348,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001911327,5120
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111336,2480
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001011316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8800
BLOCK: root0.0010172,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00112671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0005167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,120262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01123198,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027211126,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,544524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6720
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0007171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3440
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,3280
BLOCK: 0.0005169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,984262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,8160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00171213,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.098613,918,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00676432,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.025611623,632524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025517622,296524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002211097,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0067131131,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00622197,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00221081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00541183,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0419159849,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029192,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,728262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,7040
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00811324,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5907100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00182732,6480
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.576916,620,7766,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02081537,920786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00315356,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285413,0320
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,4560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,512262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.18931801,728786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.10681605,680524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0757122,0400
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,2720
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.070611,866,7442,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029226,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045411,529,7521,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.045211,525,4961,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00916172,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038861,202,6481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037411,192,8641,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.043861,303,6161,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00642172,336524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025119,5840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1520
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01271122,096524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0092161,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001112,9520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0778143,1440
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03441483,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0032173,0560
OBSERVER: weee0.0030168,6640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002839,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.167712,612,8242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.094551,750,8162,359,296
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02235863,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06065653,3841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.065051,070,000262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5040
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04155716,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,5680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6720
CACHE_URL0.01071227,512262,144