Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ăn

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20150280
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8700100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.048311,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02851511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01011286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001622511,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7523100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041212,421,2802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591129,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01821525,9680
OBSERVER: log0.00721154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,8240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7051100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0190284468,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,488262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.190518,371,3128,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004510031,688262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001410037,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009810047,8240
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002210025,6800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002310034,4000
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001110014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0009172,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000523133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00063655,7520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00172671,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0008167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,136262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4720
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,888262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01283198,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024185110,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,520524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,984262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,520262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6000
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0010166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0013171,2720
BLOCK: warehouse0.0009167,3680
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00131133,296262,144
BLOCK: 0.0008169,8880
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0012167,040262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0009166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0018171,9680
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4080
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.072812,779,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00806432,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002242,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02769620,400524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027515618,904524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00249795,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0132125270,784524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00581182,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0428159852,0640
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032193,0640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871324,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,904262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4842100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172126,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.471715,505,0005,505,024
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02291537,944524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275212,7600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,4880
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12151796,984786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11571603,456524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,3200
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03261481,8321,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054288,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0044174,4880
OBSERVER: review0.0042170,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008662,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0090158,672524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0081152,736524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0791143,2720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.198113,381,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.100351,926,0481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007167,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02305862,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06375654,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.088151,540,8641,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03595774,520786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002152,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002253,0880
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04645749,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005522,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5920
CACHE_URL0.00941196,952262,144