Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng bếp

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22263808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0370100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049111,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02891511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116010,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00064626,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9180100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039112,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00541129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8732100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0213397550,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,816262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.215719,511,1529,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411332,2800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009511348,4320
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,4720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,1440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041125,8480
BLOCK: root0.0010172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006168,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3520
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01243198,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026201120,1280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,480262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1680
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,000262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0013171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4160
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.107913,918,7603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00816431,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028011623,992524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027817622,592524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002610095,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0071126130,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00682197,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00581183,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0438159848,1680
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,720262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6280100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202732,5840
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.614116,464,5446,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261538,080786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294952,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,0080
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135419,3200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,504262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20091801,688786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11321605,584786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0805122,0960
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0025175,3120
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.072111,728,9282,097,152
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032225,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046311,413,0561,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.046211,408,9041,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00926108,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.040361,188,5201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.039011,179,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.046961,294,0561,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00702172,160262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0027118,4400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001516,9920
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01241105,824786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0102161,800786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0812143,2000
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03141437,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0035173,0240
OBSERVER: weee0.0032168,5440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001537,5440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.187612,648,0242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.104451,748,4961,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02405862,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06845652,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.074351,106,7201,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,6160
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002352,4400
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04775752,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006540,0080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010117,6800
CACHE_URL0.01051211,552262,144