Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng khách

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

   

2 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22287944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0268100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0060195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.050711,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02911511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001216010,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01061286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9033100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039212,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010311,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8582100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0214397550,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,4640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.218919,511,4809,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00671198,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711332,2960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411348,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111327,5040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311336,2320
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8800
BLOCK: root0.0011172,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00142671,2080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,2160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,552262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,6400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,120262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,2080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01313198,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026202120,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,544524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00171115,4240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,928262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,632262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,6720
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0006166,4800
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2560
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3440
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,3280
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,984262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.108213,918,6003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00766432,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027211623,616524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027017622,264524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002610295,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0073127131,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00702197,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00631183,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0418159850,3920
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,592262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034192,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,728262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871324,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0021174,8880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00201273,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6088100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202631,5840
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.595116,486,2246,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02351538,136524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314750,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295413,1840
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,5040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,496262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19581801,4081,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11191605,320786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0763122,0880
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,4560
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.071411,749,1122,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032226,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045811,428,5441,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045611,424,2801,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906121,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039761,191,1041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.038311,181,9441,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.044361,295,232786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00682172,360262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0027118,6400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1120
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01221109,024786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0097161,488786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0777143,3040
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03061436,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0034173,3200
OBSERVER: weee0.0031168,7520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001426,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.178612,649,5362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,104262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.099851,750,1922,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02365862,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06365653,8241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.070251,106,800524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5280
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04615753,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6320
CACHE_URL0.01041213,080262,144