Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng làm việc

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20148576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8044100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.052511,187,2321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03311510,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081167,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001148,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00931286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,5920
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9840
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00611165,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00044626,6560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001422511,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002633,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6850100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035912,420,6482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00491129,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009611,592,8962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01571525,9440
OBSERVER: log0.00621154,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00553182,8640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161131,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6439100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0167284469,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001021910,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002593,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011131,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00051558,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051557,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0032187,4560
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.171218,370,6248,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00571198,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003910031,656262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001210037,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008210047,8480
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,6720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002010034,4000
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.000910014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0009172,344262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00142671,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,1120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,616262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251180,848262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4800
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,9920
BLOCK: global_messages0.0014183,2960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,872262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01193198,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0022185110,5440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00421157,424524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,3360
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,504262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0009166,4640
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,0480
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,3920
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,304262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9120
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,984262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9680
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,5440
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,568262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.069712,778,8882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00946431,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02459620,144524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.024415618,576524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00219795,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0118125270,576524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00551182,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0391159851,2480
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029193,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00801324,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017174,784262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00161273,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4459100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00152126,0880
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.434415,504,3445,505,024
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02001537,312524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00254750,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00255212,7280
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00105218,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,3840
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11071797,184786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10591603,656524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0020175,0880
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03111481,7441,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0048288,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0043174,7120
OBSERVER: review0.0041170,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009611,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007562,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0095158,752524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0085152,768524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0735143,1760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.183313,381,0963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0005109,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096051,924,4481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02605860,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05615654,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.078351,541,3521,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.03235774,688786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.001952,7280
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002153,1360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04075749,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,7280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,5520
CACHE_URL0.00871197,072262,144