Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ngủ

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22258520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0049100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.047511,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02811511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116010,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002251,7040
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0015215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00064626,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002433916,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8881100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038512,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01661526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00661154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8437100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0210397550,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,816262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.205919,511,1529,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411332,2880
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411338,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009311348,4320
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011327,4720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211336,1360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111316,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051125,8480
BLOCK: root0.0009172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3520
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01153198,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026199119,4080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,480262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1680
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,000262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4160
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.103613,918,7603,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00716431,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027011623,992524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026717622,624524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002710095,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0076126130,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00632197,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00551183,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0429159849,6240
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,576262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,720262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00831324,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6093100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202530,3520
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.595616,460,6406,815,744
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02241538,024786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295412,9840
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125419,4000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,432262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20171802,128786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11321606,128786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0811122,0640
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,3760
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.069911,728,1762,359,296
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033226,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044311,412,2481,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044211,408,0881,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906108,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038461,187,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037111,179,0001,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.043161,293,1041,310,720
OBSERVER: tax0.00662171,856262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025118,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,1200
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.01171105,456786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0096161,488786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0802143,1120
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/fullhouse/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02911433,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0032173,1520
OBSERVER: weee0.0030168,6960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.174812,648,6802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.097151,749,0321,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02295862,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06245653,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.069251,106,7121,310,720
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5840
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04525753,0801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,7920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6080
CACHE_URL0.01021210,080262,144