Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng tắm

   

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20157824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9609100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049411,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02911511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081167,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1600
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01061286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,5680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8389100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040612,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010611,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01791526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00741154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7924100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0221397550,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001126813,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,816262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004157,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.182418,371,2488,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00671198,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004110031,6640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008810047,8080
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002010025,7040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,3680
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0010172,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000423133,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,6880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010168,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3520
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01223198,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025193115,3760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,336524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111166,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,480262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1680
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8800
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,000262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4160
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.072712,779,3522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00766431,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02759620,448524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027415618,952524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00249795,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0133125270,888262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8880
BLOCK: category.products0.00681182,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0432159848,9840
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,568262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034193,1600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,5040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00891324,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,800262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5786100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172227,3600
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.565615,512,8325,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02311537,808524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295212,6720
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125218,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20831802,6321,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11961606,528786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0812122,040262,144
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,4160
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/category/view.phtml0.03341482,0001,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0056289,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0043174,4880
OBSERVER: review0.0042170,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008162,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list.phtml0.0091158,736786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/ribu/customcustomer/fullhouse/list/toolbar.phtml0.0083152,752786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0805143,1760
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.202013,382,7282,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.102151,925,8482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02395862,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06395654,4081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.089751,541,400786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.03735774,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002453,0800
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04625749,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006522,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6880
CACHE_URL0.00981196,968262,144