Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng ăn

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

   

3 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24463960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0257100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0056195,3760
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.047511,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02801510,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317410,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01021287,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9200
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681166,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0014144,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001622611,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9107100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040412,421,0242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00601129,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010811,592,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731525,9040
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00603182,8640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8646100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0184283469,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121910,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0038187,2400
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.216219,504,9369,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00661198,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004611432,3040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010011448,5280
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002311427,6720
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,3360
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9120
BLOCK: root0.0010172,352262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,2080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,0480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,1840
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,592262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,120262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,5120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01263198,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027202120,6160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,416524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111166,9840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,8160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,544262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5840
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2480
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,304262,144
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,3840
BLOCK: 0.0006169,944262,144
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,9600
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008167,5040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,440262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4560
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,608262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.108313,918,3763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00856431,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003262,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027811623,616524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027617622,352524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002410496,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0082128138,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00692197,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8400
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00601183,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915829,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0426158848,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,600262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00891324,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,9040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6189100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003583,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223136,9120
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.603918,637,9688,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02211537,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304952,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295713,1840
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125720,0400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,520262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.11971796,4641,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11451603,016786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.170914,531,4964,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0049332,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.056011,438,1361,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.055811,433,8001,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012611,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.001068,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01046136,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.048361,185,4321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.045911,176,1921,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.053061,228,3361,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00742172,136262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0029118,8160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,0720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.103312,920,5443,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01581255,432786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.044731,973,2162,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0059378,8480
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.038631,890,2962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,9040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02663347,184262,144
locale/currency0.015013268,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015145,0000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0771139,0000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03451323,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0018146,9600
OBSERVER: weee0.0015142,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001134,7920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0036511,8160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.162712,126,4162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.083951,424,4721,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02275839,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04895363,824786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07235960,000524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002552,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002452,5600
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04545666,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,2080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,5600
CACHE_URL0.01151245,424262,144