Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bàn ăn

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24412608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1163100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0059195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.049411,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02901511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317210,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8640
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00681165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00064626,7680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002234016,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9973100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040312,421,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010811,592,8882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01771525,8880
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623182,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9509100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0228397550,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0046187,2240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001617,1760
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015159,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.207319,508,3929,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00601198,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004211432,384262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311439,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008911448,4880
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002011427,5760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111436,2880
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001011416,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041135,9360
BLOCK: root0.0009172,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,9520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00112671,3920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,104262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1200
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241181,184262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4080
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0014183,2880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01103198,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027203121,4560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061113,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201238,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00421157,656524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,3040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091167,0560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,472262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6480
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0007171,2720
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,368262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005169,8720
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,032262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,9680
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,8320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4240
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,728262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5600
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.109113,918,6083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00886431,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003312,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.030016632,136524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.029622631,304524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002710095,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0085126138,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00682197,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9200
BLOCK: category.products0.00581185,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0456159849,5280
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,8800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,568262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00841324,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,9360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7106100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00233036,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.695518,592,0328,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261538,120786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294851,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305513,1760
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125519,6560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,496262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20641801,624786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11861605,440786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0802122,1200
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,8080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.157114,486,2004,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0044333,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046811,405,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.046611,401,6081,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00906109,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.040861,179,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.039511,170,8961,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.047461,220,1921,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00692172,456262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0028118,4240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001617,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.099612,910,9603,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01721255,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013244,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.042611,973,5522,359,296
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0052178,080262,144
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037311,890,4162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0009124,9840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02571337,720262,144
locale/currency0.01575267,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018144,8240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016141,7360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0824139,1040
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04121324,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016147,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0014142,5600
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0022514,7360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.167812,123,0642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.089051,424,7201,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02455840,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05165363,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07215957,000786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,5360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002352,5760
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04515667,512786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006540,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6800
CACHE_URL0.01161235,808262,144