Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Kệ trang trí

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24410904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1166100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0063195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.048111,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02831510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217210,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003281,8480
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01001287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00661166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,6080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002334016,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9978100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041012,420,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,592,8482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01861525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00711154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00643182,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9511100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0228397550,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926812,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0040187,264262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.214619,507,7929,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711432,352262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009811448,5520
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,2560
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001311416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9040
BLOCK: root0.0010172,432262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,3360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,032262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,4400
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,856262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01223198,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026203121,8560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,312524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101166,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6000
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4720
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2160
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,2800
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,8960
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,968262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9040
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4240
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.107113,918,4643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00796431,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003312,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028516632,192524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.028122631,368524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002610095,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0083126138,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00682197,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00591185,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0422159847,3120
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,568262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,632262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00861324,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7041100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00213036,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.688718,592,1608,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02681538,464786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00304851,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315513,0880
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135519,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,6000
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19971801,760786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11351605,776524,288
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0789122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,4960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.155314,486,0644,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043333,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046711,405,5601,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.046511,401,2561,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00946109,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.040961,179,7761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.039511,170,8401,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.046761,220,1601,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00702172,176262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0028118,3760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001517,1280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.098112,910,7923,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01691255,560524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013244,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.042511,972,7682,359,296
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0051178,144262,144
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.037111,889,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0010124,7680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02471338,408262,144
locale/currency0.01505267,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016144,9440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7920
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0768139,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04081324,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0016146,9600
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,5280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0022514,7840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.171212,122,7522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.087951,426,7121,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02415842,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05115363,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07605955,792786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,5120
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002252,5680
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.05005666,840786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,9360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,7120
CACHE_URL0.01181236,136262,144