Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Tủ lạnh

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24403352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0306100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.048511,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02851511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001317210,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8240
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01001286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522611,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9118100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040412,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010811,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01761526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00701154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0021136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8655100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0192284468,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001121911,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0014131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,040262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015159,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.213019,508,0409,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00631198,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004711432,344262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009611448,4800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6160
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002311436,3120
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9200
BLOCK: root0.0009172,304262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,376262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,072262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0007167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,024262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,824262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01203198,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025195116,8720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081112,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241238,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,456524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6560
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,3040
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3360
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,336262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,992262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,8960
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8720
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,632262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010277,0080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.106513,918,9843,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00766431,824786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003312,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.028216631,848524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027822630,928524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002510095,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0085126138,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00692197,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8960
BLOCK: category.products0.00601185,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0425159850,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,544262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,640262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020174,7920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00201273,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6220100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00232934,8000
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.607018,584,4648,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271538,080786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294851,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295513,1200
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125519,5360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,4800
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12041796,096786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11441602,328786,432
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,2800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.154514,484,9044,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0045333,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.044211,405,3441,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.044011,401,2081,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00956109,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.038361,179,6321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.036911,170,7601,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.044661,224,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00652172,128262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0025118,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.099612,909,8483,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01651255,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0013244,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.043911,972,8082,359,296
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0051177,992262,144
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.038611,889,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0011124,8560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02501338,280262,144
locale/currency0.01535267,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016144,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0776139,0320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04151319,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0017146,8080
OBSERVER: weee0.0015142,4000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0022510,7120
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.172512,127,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.086651,425,4801,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02425840,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04915363,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07875960,968786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002552,5840
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002652,5760
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.05225667,264786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0007523,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0005523,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0007540,2880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6160
CACHE_URL0.01151235,888262,144