Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng bếp

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

   

1 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24400744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0316100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0056195,3040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007011,8160
mage::app::init::stores0.051311,186,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03331510,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8000
init_config_section:stores_default0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00911287,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022196,6800
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9600
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601165,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011144,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002234016,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002643,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9179100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035212,420,5442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501129,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009311,593,0642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01541525,8640
OBSERVER: log0.00611154,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007119,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00523182,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151131,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8775100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0195396552,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001533316,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000926813,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926813,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0033187,1520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014160,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003156,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005016560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.204919,504,4809,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00571197,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411432,3200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009111448,5680
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001911427,6960
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002111436,3520
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001111416,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9280
BLOCK: root0.0008172,496262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00142671,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,112262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2160
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,576262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241181,072262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4320
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1040
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,1760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01173198,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025201120,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00411157,448524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091167,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,7920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,9680
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0009166,5120
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,3200
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,328262,144
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,3600
BLOCK: 0.0006169,920262,144
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,0480
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008167,4560
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,320262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,4000
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.103913,918,5283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01226431,704786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002312,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.025416632,456524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.025222631,504524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002110095,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0075126138,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00592197,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231081,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9040
BLOCK: category.products0.00531183,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,2560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0404158849,1280
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028192,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0015188,736262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00791324,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0016174,8080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00161273,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6467100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00202935,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.631218,587,0328,912,896
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02021537,728524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00264851,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285513,0080
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00115519,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,352262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19111802,6801,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.10821606,640786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0764122,0640
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,3520
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.139614,485,2404,718,592
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0039333,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.040611,405,0961,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.040511,400,7521,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00866109,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.035461,179,7041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.034211,170,8401,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.041161,220,2561,048,576
OBSERVER: tax0.00612172,232262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0024118,3920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.089212,910,7043,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01501255,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0011244,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.039111,973,9362,359,296
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0044178,080262,144
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.034511,890,8082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,8880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02311338,128262,144
locale/currency0.01415267,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012141,8160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0734139,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03671322,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0014147,0800
OBSERVER: weee0.0012142,4960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0017413,3440
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.153512,121,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.078551,424,1121,310,720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02165839,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04565363,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.06855955,640786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,5440
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002152,5440
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04475666,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005540,0240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5760
CACHE_URL0.01201234,256262,144