Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bảo quản thực phẩm

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20113776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8581100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,4720
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7680
mage::app::init::stores0.049511,187,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02871510,624786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1600
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041287,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,5440
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9600
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00691165,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006110,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020136,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001522511,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003633,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7383100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039712,420,8722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021228,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,592,8242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01741525,8480
OBSERVER: log0.00681154,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00613182,8080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171131,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6927100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0193284470,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001221911,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003593,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061558,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00061557,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,1200
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.180218,367,4888,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00661197,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004210031,656262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009010047,7920
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,6800
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002210034,4000
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001110014,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0011172,416262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000322632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,176262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2240
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,632262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281181,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5360
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0017183,3120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,840262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01213198,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024184110,1360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,496262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461157,416524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,4560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,968262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,6320
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0005166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,2160
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,2640
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,400262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9280
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,024262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9360
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,9040
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5680
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.073012,779,0962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00786431,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02729620,656524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027115619,088524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00279795,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0133125270,816262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9120
BLOCK: category.products0.00581184,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000915929,4960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0431159847,3760
BLOCK: product_list0.00181168,472262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032193,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881324,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009279,0480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,832262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4812100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003522,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172024,9360
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.468415,473,4965,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02261537,968524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00314750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275112,7920
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125118,5360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,4720
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.12161797,1601,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.11621603,504524,288
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,0960
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02361408,184262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052288,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0043174,4080
OBSERVER: review0.0041170,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008262,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0022133,0400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0774139,208262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.205413,428,1363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.100651,924,6641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,040262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02335860,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06315654,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.087751,540,7361,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.03575774,136786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,7360
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,0960
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04595749,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,7680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,6160
CACHE_URL0.00961195,440262,144