Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bếp ga

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20117912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9453100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0056195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.047011,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02751511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091168,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002147,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1760
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054627,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8309100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039112,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00541129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010511,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01711526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00671154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7861100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0214397549,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001733316,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004603,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026812,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,208262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0016160,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.182918,367,4168,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00651198,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004110031,632262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008810047,7840
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002010025,7040
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002210034,3120
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,3280
BLOCK: root0.0011172,424262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1360
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271180,984262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5040
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,824262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01233198,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025192115,1440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,472262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471157,608524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101142,000262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161178,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5840
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,1680
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,320262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9040
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008166,992262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0008166,9120
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0012171,8960
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,3680
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.073812,779,2562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00776431,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02809620,368524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027815618,856524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00289795,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068556,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0131125270,512262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8320
BLOCK: category.products0.00631184,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0429159848,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,480262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0035193,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,3520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00891324,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020174,832262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191273,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5729100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003523,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162126,0480
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.559915,479,8005,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02301537,800524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294750,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285112,7120
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125118,6160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0022127,5040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20211803,0241,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11601606,800786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0787122,0480
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,3280
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02331407,912262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0054288,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0040174,5840
OBSERVER: review0.0039170,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008262,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0023133,0880
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0778139,288262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.215413,429,0643,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.104651,926,0801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008168,456262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02505862,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06485654,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.092251,541,0401,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03715774,624786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002352,7280
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002353,1360
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04875749,408786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006539,5680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010117,6080
CACHE_URL0.00971195,264262,144