Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bếp từ

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20116432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9458100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0062195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.046611,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02711511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002141,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.002812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01041286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0025196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0004127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00691165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0014144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,8640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8270100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040012,421,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0018133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00571129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013130,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010711,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00701154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7811100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0215397550,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026814,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,040262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015159,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.176018,367,3528,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00641198,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,712262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008310047,8080
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001810025,6640
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002210034,3920
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.000910014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2960
BLOCK: root0.0010172,304262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191147,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00122671,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,376262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,072262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,7120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261181,024262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015183,2480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,824262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01243198,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026192115,2960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071112,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,456524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,3680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111167,0160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00101141,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,552262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6560
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0008171,3040
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,3360
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,336262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9200
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,992262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8960
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,8720
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,632262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6000
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006186,560262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.071012,778,3602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00826431,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02659619,928524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026415618,408524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00259795,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0134125270,592262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00591184,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,5120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0436159847,5280
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032193,0880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,6880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00841324,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019174,864262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,248262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5753100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003523,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172126,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.562315,478,7365,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02251537,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00284750,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295112,9280
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00135118,8560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,4160
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20391802,7601,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11421606,832786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0823122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0023175,2480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02411407,400262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0055288,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0044174,6400
OBSERVER: review0.0042170,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008662,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0023132,9680
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0813139,128262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.212113,428,5443,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0007109,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.103751,924,7761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008168,296262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02415862,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06505653,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.090651,541,3361,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03695774,456786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,6960
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002453,1040
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04745749,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010117,6000
CACHE_URL0.00981195,240262,144