Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Nồi cơm điện

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20114088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9104100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0056195,4080
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,8320
mage::app::init::stores0.045511,187,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02691510,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091167,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001147,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1360
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951287,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,6160
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,9280
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003128,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621166,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,7840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002233916,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002643,5520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7984100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038012,420,8002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020228,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010411,592,8482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01671525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00661154,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00573182,7840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7549100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0207397549,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002603,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.000926812,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0035187,104262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006156,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.173618,366,2008,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00601198,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004010031,7200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008410047,7680
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001810025,6560
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,3440
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0009172,352262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,8400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,056262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0960
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,536262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251180,928262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,5120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,848262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01373198,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024192115,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,472524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101167,0000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,8160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,528262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,9600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0010166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0017171,1360
BLOCK: warehouse0.0005167,320262,144
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00081133,3680
BLOCK: 0.0006169,928262,144
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007166,9760
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007167,3520
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,400262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4000
BLOCK: minicart0.00171213,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.068812,778,7442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00746431,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02639620,400524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026215618,896524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00259795,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0176125270,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8640
BLOCK: category.products0.00561184,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815929,4640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0408159848,4000
BLOCK: product_list0.00151168,416262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029192,9680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,6000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,680262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00801324,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,840262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171273,216262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5523100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003523,0160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162126,2160
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.539915,478,4165,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02151537,824524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294750,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295112,8880
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125118,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,5680
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19791802,7761,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11041606,712786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0789122,0720
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,2320
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02941407,504262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0061288,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0047174,6240
OBSERVER: review0.0045170,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013611,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.001168,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.007862,2080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0021133,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0731139,272262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.200613,428,1683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.097151,925,1121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007168,416262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02255861,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06095653,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.085451,540,5041,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03485774,032786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002052,7680
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002253,0720
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04485749,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0005523,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0003522,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,7600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6560
CACHE_URL0.00931195,192262,144