Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ấm Siêu Tốc

Không có sản phẩm nào phù hợp với lựa chọn.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20121240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9521100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0057195,3120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.048611,187,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009114,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02871510,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091168,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002147,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1920
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01031287,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0024196,4480
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0014215,9440
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701166,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005110,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054626,9760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020136,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002333916,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8344100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039912,420,7922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0017133,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022228,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010811,592,7522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731525,9680
OBSERVER: log0.00691154,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020136,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00583182,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7887100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0219398552,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012131,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026814,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0036187,2240
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.185618,369,0728,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00621198,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004110031,6640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001310037,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008710047,7760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.001910025,7760
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002110034,3280
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001010014,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051005,2720
BLOCK: root0.0010172,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00181147,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,6800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043656,5040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,1600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132670,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053563,0480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081113,216262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2240
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1040
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,592262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,6960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271181,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,4880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,3200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,888262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01513198,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025193115,8560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231238,424262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00451157,432524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161115,2880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101167,0320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,5680
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091142,040262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151178,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,5760
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0014166,4560
BLOCK: customer.address0.0017171,1360
BLOCK: warehouse0.0010167,4240
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00171133,312262,144
BLOCK: 0.0006169,9360
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0007167,064262,144
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0007166,8800
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0011171,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4320
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009277,0000
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,5760
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.072712,779,3202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.00846431,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.02729620,384524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.027115618,800524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00279795,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0133125270,232262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8800
BLOCK: category.products0.00651186,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000816029,6320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0423160851,5920
BLOCK: product_list0.00161168,464262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032193,1040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00881323,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,0640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0020174,744262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00201273,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5729100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003522,9920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172126,0240
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.559815,479,1365,767,168
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02271537,184524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00294750,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285112,6480
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00125118,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,3760
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.20811804,000786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.11771607,640786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0829122,1040
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0024175,2560
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02341407,008262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0055288,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0042174,5440
OBSERVER: review0.0040170,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010611,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008562,1840
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0021133,0640
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0763139,160262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.210913,428,4083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.104651,924,7521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008168,144262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02585861,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06455653,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.089251,541,2561,572,864
OBSERVER: inventory0.03575774,528786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002252,6400
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002453,1440
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04745749,744786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004522,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005539,6160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,5600
CACHE_URL0.00991195,776262,144