Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Phòng khách

   

6 (các) sản phẩm

   

6 (các) sản phẩm

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24571696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0883100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0061195,3600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,8400
mage::app::init::stores0.051111,187,7201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010114,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03171511,128786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001217710,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002281,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00951286,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023196,4560
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0013215,8960
OBSERVER: ves_base_observer0.0003127,8880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631165,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005111,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00054627,1520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002334016,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003643,5680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9702100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037512,421,2802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016133,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019228,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521129,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009911,593,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01681525,9680
OBSERVER: log0.00651154,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018136,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,1440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00593182,8640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181131,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9272100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0208396549,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001633316,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003603,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013131,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001026813,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001026813,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0037187,256262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015160,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004156,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.210319,504,9929,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00611198,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004411432,3120
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411439,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009411448,4400
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_system_config_js0.002111427,6240
OBSERVER: warehouse_add_product_tabs0.002211436,2320
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_add_product_zone_price_tab0.001011416,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051135,9040
BLOCK: root0.0009172,336262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171147,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000422632,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043655,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004168,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00132671,6080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043563,3360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2000
BLOCK: header0.0006167,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008168,6880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251181,224262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,0560
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016183,2560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,832262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.01223198,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0027220132,1760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,0400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221238,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,584524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151115,3440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101167,0560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,8080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,560262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00091141,9520
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141178,424262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,6400
BLOCK: customer.geolocator0.0008166,4880
BLOCK: customer.address0.0009171,2000
BLOCK: warehouse0.0006167,304262,144
BLOCK: ajax.login.body0.00091133,2960
BLOCK: 0.0007169,896262,144
BLOCK: menubuilder.menu.top0.0008167,0000
BLOCK: pagebuilder.custom.media0.0009167,3760
BLOCK: livecss.paneltool0.0015171,384262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00181213,480262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9840
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.106313,918,7523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_WarehousePlus_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Product_Collection0.01066432,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002262,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.027011623,728524,288
OBSERVER: warehouse_before_product_collection_load0.026817622,368524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002411097,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00058556,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0079131139,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00622197,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001104,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000101,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000101,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241081,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001115,8880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8720
BLOCK: category.products0.00531183,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000815829,2880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0404158844,6960
BLOCK: product_list0.00171168,504262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029192,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,504262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6640
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00841324,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,0480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008168,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018174,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00181273,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6875100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003613,4000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00223541,3040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/2columns-left-catalog.phtml0.672118,732,3769,175,040
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02191537,976524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00315255,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00316013,3600
OBSERVER: aoe_templatehints0.00136020,7120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,448262,144
frontend/ribu/default/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.19011802,8641,048,576
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.10821606,888786,432
frontend/ribu/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0749122,0400
frontend/base/default/template/innoexts/customerlocator/customer/geolocator.phtml0.0022175,4000
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.163114,602,2004,456,448
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041332,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.045211,488,6001,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.045111,484,2561,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011611,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01026177,8880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.039061,194,4721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.037411,184,4161,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.047261,230,352786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00642172,352262,144
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_collection_stock_shipping_carriers0.0026119,6720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,0080
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.107612,934,8563,145,728
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.01531255,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Region_Collection0.0012244,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001112,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.045561,973,5442,097,152
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0071679,9760
OBSERVER: warehouseplus_get_product_final_price0.038061,890,7602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_CustomerLocator_Model_Session0.0008124,8800
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02816359,456262,144
locale/currency0.014418269,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014145,0960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,8720
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0746139,3360
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03181336,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Innoexts_Warehouse_Model_Mysql4_Catalog_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001105,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0015146,7840
OBSERVER: weee0.0013142,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001207,4400
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0048517,6480
frontend/ribu/default/template/catalog/product/view/fixed_related_product.phtml0.173912,121,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_AssociateProduct_Model_Product0.0006109,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.090751,425,2961,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02375840,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00014810,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05555363,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.07695955,808786,432
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_shipping_carriers0.002452,6480
OBSERVER: warehouse_load_product_stock_priorities0.002452,4960
OBSERVER: save_customer_product0.04895666,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Product_Customer_Collection0.0006523,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Ribu_CustomCustomer_Model_Mysql4_Company_Collection0.0004523,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006540,0560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009117,6400
CACHE_URL0.01221260,0000